Fermer
art_track
10
Νέα
chevron_right
11
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
15
Men Rankings
chevron_right
10
Women Rankings
chevron_right
12
Tournaments
chevron_right
11
Βίντεο
chevron_right
6
Φωτογραφίες
gamepad
9
Prediction Game
chevron_right
14
My info
chevron_right
14
Matches to bet
chevron_right
14
My prediction
chevron_right
15
Βαθμολογιες
chevron_right
11
Rules
forum
5
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Γραφομαι
Register
menu
person
Παιχνίδι προβλέψεων
5
Forum
Είσοδος
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Τρίτη 19 Μαρτίου
Results
Τρίτη 19 Μαρτίου
Δευτέρα 18 Μαρτίου
Κυριακή 17 Μαρτίου
Σάββατο 16 Μαρτίου
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Μαϊάμι
Μαϊάμι
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Αυστραλιανο Οπεν 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Asuncion
Murcie
Zadar
Merida
Calabasas
Maceio
Toulouse-Balma
Badalona
Loule
Swan Hill
Maribor
Swan Hill
Alaminos-Larnaca 2
Upcoming tournaments
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Κατάταξη
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Τσιτσιπάς
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Τζόκοβιτς
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Βίντεο
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Εισβολή μελισσών κατά τη διάρκεια του αγώνα Zverev - Alcaraz στο Indian Wells 2024
Sinner vs Alcaraz, Medvedev vs Paul | Indian Wells 2024 Semi-Final Highlights
Συναρπαστικό Jannik Sinner vs Carlos Alcaraz match | Indian Wells 2024 highlights
Iga Swiatek vs. Marta Kostyuk | 2024 Indian Wells ημιτελικός | Highlights
Στιγμιότυπα από την 16η συνεχόμενη νίκη του Sinner φέτος απέναντι στον Lehecka στα προημιτελικά του Indian Wells
Last video
09:36
Submit a video
Παίκτες
Men
Full list
By country: Γαλλια
Women
Full list
By country: Γαλλια
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Imai d. Moriya
4/6, 7/5, 6/3
290 rank difference
Δημοτικότητα
Ναδάλ
46,987 Fans
Τζόκοβιτς
43,043 Fans
Φέντερερ
41,151 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,490 Fans
Τιεμ
21,461 Fans
Full ranking
Δημοτικότητα
Χάλεπ Σιμόνα
11,200 Fans
Σερένα Γουίλιαμς
10,181 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,855 Fans
Μουγκουρούθα
8,423 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,288 Fans
Full ranking
2
00
Albot R
2
00
Cecchinato M
2
30
Vincent Ruggeri S
2
30
Harris L
4
6
30
Travaglia S
0
4
00
Tabur C
2
6
00
Kolar Z
5
4
00
Bonadio R
4
1
Guinard M
6
6
Andreev A
2
40
Tikhonova A
5
A
Gibson T
Today
Y.Nishioka
at 17:30
E.Nava
Today
J.Mensik
at 19:20
L.Klein
2017
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Prostejov 2017
ATP CH 125 - Από 5 to 10 Ιουνίου
11:30:57
9°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Ισοπαλία
info_outline
Πληροφορίες
comment
Analyses
Πληροφορίες
Official name
Unicredit Czech Open
Πόλη
Prostejov, Τσεχία
Θέση
Tennis Klub Prostejov
Κατηγορία
ATP CH 125
Επιφάνεια
Πηλός (Υπαίθριος)
Ημερομηνία
Από 5 to 10 Ιουνίου 2017 (6 Ημέρες)
Τα χρήματα του βραβείου
127,000 €
Website
www.czech-open.cz/
Prize list
2023
Svrcina D
d.
Machac T
64 62
2022
Kopriva V
d.
Svrcina D
62 62
2021
Coria F
d.
Molcan A
76
1
63
2020
Majchrzak K
d.
Andujar P
62 76
5
2019
Andujar P
d.
Balazs A
62 75
2018
Munar J
d.
Djere L
61 63
2017
Vesely J
d.
Delbonis F
57 61 75
2016
Kukushkin M
d.
Fucsovics M
61 62
2015
Vesely J
d.
Djere L
64 62
2014
Vesely J
d.
Gombos N
62 62
2013
Stepanek R
d.
Vesely J
64 62
Τα χρήματα του βραβείου
Νικητής
125 Ποντοι
18,290 €
Τελικός
75 Ποντοι
10,770 €
Ημιτελικά
45 Ποντοι
6,370 €
Προημιτελικά
25 Ποντοι
3,710 €
2ος γύρος
10 Ποντοι
2,180 €
1ος γύρος
0 Ποντοι
1,320 €
Διαμοιραση
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Klizan M
2ος γύρος
2
Vesely J
3
Basilashvili N
1ος γύρος
4
Kukushkin M
1ος γύρος
5
Kicker N
Προημιτελικά
6
Albot R
Προημιτελικά
7
Gombos N
1ος γύρος
8
Pavlasek A
2ος γύρος
542
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple